fbpx

Understanding PDPA: Your Data Privacy Guide

Posted in   Team, System   on  April 13, 2024 by  David Loke0

Have you ever been concerned about the safety of your personal information in this digital age? With the increasing digitization of our world, data privacy has never been more critical. That’s why understanding the Personal Data Protection Act (PDPA) is imperative for you, whether you’re a savvy consumer or part of a business in Singapore. The PDPA provides the baseline standard for data privacy, offering peace of mind and building trust between you and the organizations you interact with.

As you navigate the various transactions and digital engagements in your daily life, knowing the PDPA meaning and its implications is crucial. This law governs how your personal data can be used and sets clear boundaries on its management, making Singapore a hallmark of trusted data practices on the global stage. Explore this essential PDPA guide to become more informed about your rights and the responsibilities placed on organizations handling your data.

Engagement with PDPA Singapore isn’t just about compliance – it’s about empowerment. By understanding the rules and standards set by the PDPA, you’ll gain control over your personal information and ensure a secure digital footprint. So, let’s dive deep and unravel the layers of data privacy protected under Singapore’s PDPA.

Key Takeaways

  • Recognize PDPA’s role in safeguarding your personal data.
  • Discover how PDPA standards contribute to a trustworthy business environment in Singapore.
  • Learn about the distinct definitions and regulations that make PDPA comprehensive.
  • Gain insight into practical applications of PDPA, like the Do Not Call Registry.
  • Understand how PDPA affects both consumers and organizations, guiding best practices for data handling.

Demystifying Personal Data and Why It Matters

In our interconnected digital ecosystem, understanding what is personal data is the first step in recognizing its value and the necessity of its protection. This awareness guides us in the measures we take to protect personal data, underlining the importance of data privacy in maintaining user trust and ensuring PDPA compliance.

Exploring the Definition of Personal Data

Personal data encompasses any piece of information that can uniquely identify you as an individual. This may include sensitive details such as your full name, NRIC, passport number, personal contact information, and credit card details. In contrast, business contact information does not fall under the realm of personal data, thus distinguishing between professional and personal realms in data privacy.

Understanding the Importance of Personal Data Protection

The significance of personal data protection lies in its ability to prevent the misuse of sensitive information. The PDPA serves as a guardian of your personal space in the digital realm, thereby enhancing your autonomy over personal information. Organizations are mandated to respect the sanctity of personal data, ensuring that consumer trust is never compromised and that data privacy remains at the forefront of digital interactions.

By fostering a thorough understanding of the importance of data privacy, we empower you to take control and make informed decisions on how your personal data is managed. Let us traverse this journey together, ensuring that our digital footprints are secure, for today and the future.

What is PDPA: A Comprehensive Overview of Singapore’s Data Protection Law

Unveiling the essence of data privacy in the heart of South-East Asia, the Personal Data Protection Act (PDPA) stands as a cornerstone of data protection law in Singapore. As entities operating within the nation’s digital landscape thrive, the PDPA guidelines serve as an imperative directive advocating for the responsible handling of personal information. With its inception, an evident shift towards heightened privacy standards has emerged, ensuring that individual’s rights are safeguarded and organisational obligations are clearly defined.

Whether you are an entrepreneur steering your startup or a consumer navigating the digital sphere, grasping the comprehensive scope of the PDPA Singapore is fundamental. Distinct from mere regulatory compliance, the act instills a pursuit of ethical data governance, marrying legal requisites with ethical considerations to foster a secure ecosystem for both data subjects and controllers.

At the heart of the PDPA are the pdpa requirements that outline a judicious approach to personal data collection, utilization, and disclosure. These benchmarks of data stewardship entrench a culture of transparency and accountability, which resonate with the ethos of Singapore’s intelligent, forward-thinking economy.

Let’s delve into the specifics that characterise this seminal legislation:

  • Personal Data Definition: The PDPA classifies personal data as any piece of information that can distinguish an individual or is pertinent to identifying them.
  • Coverage and Scope: Both digital and physical repositories of personal data fall under the PDPA’s purview, except for certain exclusions to maintain practicality within the ambit of personal use.
  • Consent Provision: Central to data protection, obtaining an individual’s consent is a must for data collection, processing, or dissemination.
  • Notification Requirement: Clear communication of data use intentions is mandated, allowing individuals to make informed decisions about their personal data.
  • Accountability Obligation: Organisations are not just expected to comply with the PDPA but also to demonstrably show their adherence through internal policies and practices.
  • Access and Correction Rights: Individuals hold the right to access and correct their personal data, enabling them to rectify inaccurate information.
  • Do Not Call (DNC) Registry: As an extension of the PDPA, the DNC registry empowers individuals to opt out of unsolicited telemarketing communications.

Below is an overview of key PDPA milestones which have shaped its current framework:

YearPDPA Development
2013Establishment of the PDPC (Personal Data Protection Commission)
2014Implementation of the DNC Registry and main data protection rules
2020Legislative amendments to the PDPA passed
2021Phased implementation of the amended PDPA begins

Immerse yourself in the concrete tenets and core principles of the PDPA, sharpening your understanding and enhancing your perspective on Singapore’s rigorous data protection landscape. Embrace the PDPA not just as a statutory obligation but as a commitment to treat personal data with the respect and care it demands.

PDPA in Action: Navigating Through the Do Not Call (DNC) Registry

If you’re tired of unsolicited telemarketing messages disrupting your day, there’s a powerful tool at your disposal: the PDPA DNC Registry. Tailored to enhance data privacy protection and give you the right to silence those pesky calls and texts, the DNC is a testament to Singapore’s commitment to upholding stringent PDPA regulations.

Why should you concern yourself with the DNC Registry? It’s simple: control. The DNC Registry is a clear illustration of PDPA’s user-centric approach, granting you the power to decide who gets to send you telemarketing messages. This opt-out model is a key aspect in upholding the values of the PDPA, ensuring your consent and preferences are paramount.

The Purpose of the DNC Registry in PDPA

The main goal of the DNC Registry is to safeguard your personal information by allowing you to pre-emptively refuse unsolicited marketing calls, texts, and faxes. This aligns with broader PDPA regulations that promote respect for your privacy and autonomy, while setting a high bar for organizations to earn your attention — and trust — through consent.

How to Register for the DNC to Protect Your Privacy

Joining the DNC Registry is a straightforward affair designed for maximum accessibility. You simply need to provide your Singapore phone number through the official PDPA DNC portal or via SMS. Registration is free of charge and takes immediate effect, delivering a swift stroke of empowerment to your hands. Here are the steps:

  1. Visit the official PDPA DNC Registry website.
  2. Locate the ‘Register’ option.
  3. Enter your Singapore phone number.
  4. Submit and confirm your DNC opt-out request.

It’s essential to remember that while this step curtails a significant volume of telemarketing messages, it doesn’t apply to all forms of communication, like market research or messages from non-profit organizations. Yet, it remains an influential means to assert your rights under data privacy protection laws.

With these tools and knowledge in hand, you’re better equipped than ever to navigate Singapore’s digital landscape with confidence and peace of mind, knowing your personal data is shielded by the robust armor of PDPA.

PDPA Compliance and Its Impact on Organisations

In the bustling economic climate of Singapore, organisations must navigate the complexities of PDPA compliance. The PDPA has brought about a paradigm shift in how businesses handle personal data management, and adherence to its stringent protocols is not merely a legal mandate but a benchmark for business data protection. Let’s explore the impact of PDPA on businesses and the vital steps required to ensure compliance.

Key Responsibilities Under PDPA for Businesses

The responsibilities laid out by the PDPA are designed to foster a culture of respect and transparency for personal data. Businesses are encumbered with the duty to incorporate comprehensive data protection strategies, which include:

  • Acquiring clear and informed consent from individuals prior to data collection, use, or disclosure.
  • Ensuring transparency through clarity in the purpose for which data is collected and used.
  • Implementing strict policies and measures to protect personal data from unauthorized access or leakage.
  • Facilitating the rights of individuals to access and rectify their personal data as required by law.
  • Maintaining detailed records of data transactions to be ready for audits and demonstrating compliance.

A deeper look into these responsibilities reveals the far-reaching PDPA impact on businesses, compelling them to align their data practices with legislated norms— a move that champions consumer trust and reputational excellence.

Best Practices for Ensuring PDPA Compliance

To safeguard against infringements and to bolster the integrity of personal data management, best practices act as a lighthouse guiding organisations toward PDPA compliance. Let’s delve into these crucial practices:

  1. Conduct regular PDPA training for employees to cultivate data protection awareness.
  2. Develop and enforce data protection policies aligned with PDPA regulations.
  3. Perform periodic audits of data processing activities to preemptively identify and rectify gaps in compliance.
  4. Establish clear protocols for data breach response, ensuring swift action and communication in line with PDPA requirements.
  5. Embark on privacy impact assessments for new projects involving personal data to preclude any unintended PDPA non-compliance.

By infusing these practices into the very fabric of organizational processes, businesses can navigate the multifaceted nature of PDPA with finesse, steering clear of the undercurrent of non-compliance. Ultimately, adherence to PDPA is not just compliance; it’s about consolidating the ethos of privacy into the DNA of businesses, thereby fortifying consumer trust and the sanctity of personal data in a digitalized world.

A Closer Look at PDPA Amendments: How the Law Evolves

Every piece of legislation must evolve to stay relevant amid rapidly changing technology and societal norms. The Personal Data Protection Act (PDPA) of Singapore is no exception. It is a living document, continually updated through PDPA amendments to ensure that data protection keeps pace with innovation and the resultant challenges. Let’s take a closer look at the significant PDPA legal changes that reflect the dynamic PDPA evolution in the realm of data protection.

The timeline of the PDPA is marked by a series of updates, known in the legal domain as data protection updates, which serve to strengthen the regulatory framework and protect personal data more effectively. Since its inception, the PDPA has undergone significant changes, aiming to better serve you, the consumer, while taking into account the complexities faced by organizations in a digital-first world.

Outlined below is a summary of the transformative moments in the journey of the PDPA:

YearPDPA MilestoneDescription
2013Establishment of PDPCThe foundation of the Personal Data Protection Commission ensures a dedicated body for overseeing PDPA enforcement and guidance.
2014DNC Registry ImplementationLaunch of the Do Not Call Registry, empowering individuals to opt-out of marketing communications.
2020Legislative Amendments PassedParliament passes crucial changes to strengthen the Act.
2021Phased Implementation BeginsAmendments to the PDPA take effect, introducing further clarity and precision to existing data protection regulations.

The PDPA evolution is emblematic of Singapore’s commitment to creating a secure digital environment, balancing the intricate threads of personal privacy with business innovation. As you traverse an increasingly connected world, rest assured that the PDPA is adapting with robust and responsive legal changes.

Your role in this evolution transcends mere observation; you’re encouraged to stay informed and active in the conversation around data privacy. Through understanding these amendments, you exert greater control over your personal information and contribute to shaping digital trust in Singapore. Embrace the changes, and let your voice be heard as the PDPA continues its journey of progression.

pdpa meaning: Breaking Down the Personal Data Protection Act

When it comes to securing your personal information, grasping the full pdpa meaning is essential. Hence, let’s unwrap the layers of Singapore’s Personal Data Protection Act, a pivotal data protection law designed to shield your personal data and ensure organizations uphold the highest standard of privacy.

The PDPA isn’t just another bureaucratic hurdle; it’s a robust framework ensuring that every piece of personal data is handled with due care. So, whether you are giving your details to an online store or filling out a form at a local clinic, the PDPA stands as a guardian over your personal data rights.

  • Personal Data Protection: Under PDPA, organizations are bound to protect data that personally identifies you, such as your name, NRIC, or contact details.
  • Data Protection Law: Singapore’s data protection law mandates that organizations follow strict protocols when managing personal data, infusing confidence in the digital economy.
  • Consent and Accountability: A central tenet of PDPA requires organizations to obtain your explicit consent before handling your data, along with being accountable for its protection.

By diving deep into the Singapore PDPA understanding, you not only know the protections in place but also the responsibilities that organizations have when it comes to your personal data. Let’s break down these obligations:

PDPA ObligationPurposeImpact on You
ConsentOrganizations must obtain your permission before collecting, using, or disclosing your data.You maintain control over your personal information.
Purpose LimitationUse of data is restricted to purposes for which it is collected or to which you have consented.Ensures your data isn’t misused or exploited for unintended purposes.
NotificationYou should be informed of the reasons for collecting your data at the point of collection.Promotes transparency and allows you to make informed decisions.
Access and CorrectionYou have the right to access and correct your personal data held by organizations.Empowers you to verify and ensure the accuracy of your data.

With a clear understanding of the pdpa meaning, you’re now better positioned to protect your personal data. Embracing the principles of Singapore’s PDPA leads you to a more secure and confident participation in the digital domain. Remember, personal data protection is not just a convenience—it’s your right.

Navigating the Legal Landscape: Subsidiary Legislation and Regulations of PDPA

To thoroughly understand the PDPA legal framework, it’s critical to delve into the underlying layers that bolster its regulatory power. The armature of the PDPA is reinforced by a suite of PDPA regulations and PDPA subsidiary legislation that serve as the building blocks for comprehensive data protection regulations in Singapore. This intricate legal fabric ensures that personal data is treated with the utmost care and respect, aligning with international standards of privacy and security.

Whether you’re a business owner, a privacy officer, or a concerned citizen, having a command over this subsidiary legislation is crucial for grasping the breadth of your rights and obligations. The PDPA is indeed a dynamic entity, and staying abreast of its latest nuances is paramount for ensuring compliance and fostering a culture of data privacy vigilance.

Here’s an insightful look into some of the pivotal PDPA subsidiary legislation and regulations that you should be aware of:

RegulationKey ProvisionsImplementation Date
Personal Data Protection (Composition of Offences) Regulations 2021Outlines offenses under the PDPA and the composition fines applicable for breaches.1 February 2021
Personal Data Protection (Do Not Call Registry) Regulations 2013Sets the foundation for the DNC Registry, detailing the obligations of organizations regarding telemarketing messages.2 January 2014
Personal Data Protection (Enforcement) Regulations 2021Clarifies enforcement actions that can be taken against non-compliant organizations.1 February 2021
Personal Data Protection Regulations 2021Covers general compliance rules pertaining to the protection of personal data.1 February 2021
Personal Data Protection (Appeal) Regulations 2021Specifies the process for appealing decisions issued by the Personal Data Protection Commission (PDPC).1 February 2021
Personal Data Protection (Notification of Data Breaches) Regulations 2021Details the requirements for notifying affected parties and authorities in the event of a data breach.1 February 2021

Understanding these regulations, together with notifications regarding specific statutory and law enforcement bodies, as well as the Rules of Court 2021, Order 57, are indispensable for any party dealing with personal data within the jurisdiction of Singapore. Having a strong grasp of the PDPA subsidiary legislation can significantly ease the PDPA compliance journey and mitigate the risk of unforeseen infringement.

By internalizing these instruments within your organizational practices or personal data management habits, you actively contribute to the respected and secure data environment that Singapore aims to maintain. Remember, in the evolving landscape of data protection regulations, knowledge and proactive adaptation are your strongest allies.

Enhancing Customer Experience While Under PDPA

In today’s data-driven landscape, the PDPA plays a crucial role in harmonizing the protection of personal data with the delivery of superior customer experience. Crafting exceptional customer journeys hinges on the respectful and judicious handling of data—a responsibility that the PDPA underscores with its customer-centric regulations. Let’s explore how the PDPA elevates customer experience by fostering robust personal data relationships through consent and diligent practice.

The Role of Consent in Personal Data Usage

Central to the principles of the PDPA is the empowerment of individuals through data usage consent. The Act necessitates that businesses obtain explicit permission from customers before leveraging their data, a simple yet profound gesture that not only complies with legal standards but also builds consumer confidence. This essential consent forms the bedrock of PDPA customer experience, ensuring that the customer remains in control of their personal information.

When businesses articulate the purpose behind data collection and seek your agreement, there is a clear understanding of the exchange occurring. This transparency is paramount in establishing trust and opens the door to personalized offers, streamlined transactions, and ultimately, a more seamless customer journey. By embracing consent as a fundamental practice, organizations can also mitigate the risk of misuse and the heavy repercussions that follow.

How PDPA Enables Better Business and Customer Relationships

The delicate balance between personal data usage and consumer privacy rights is where the PDPA benefits truly shine. At its core, it’s about nurturing positive personal data relationships. By requiring businesses to responsibly handle customer data, the PDPA inadvertently guides them towards practices that respect individual privacy while addressing their preferences and needs.

As a result, customers feel assured that their data is not only secure but also employed to enhance their interaction with the brand. This assurance leads to strengthened customer relationships, as businesses that adhere to PDPA power a cycle of trust and loyalty. Almost serendipitously, companies see the cultivation of an environment where customers are more willing to share their data, driven by the knowledge that their experiences will be bettered without compromising their privacy.

Ultimately, the PDPA acts as a catalyst for businesses to engage with their customers on a deeper level, fostering a symbiosis that celebrates the individual while driving innovation and growth. To witness these benefits in action, look no further than the organizations that champion data privacy—not only as a legal necessity but as a cornerstone of their customer service ethos.

Exercising Your Rights: Accessing and Correcting Your Personal Data

As a consumer in Singapore, your PDPA consumer rights empower you with fundamental privileges to maintain the data accuracy of the information held about you by various organizations. By understanding and asserting your PDPA data access rights, you can review and request personal data correction ensuring the data utilized in decision-making processes reflect your accurate and current circumstances.

Let’s dive into the clear steps you can take to exercise these rights effectively, enhancing your command over your personal data.

Steps to Access Your Data Under PDPA

Accessing your personal data is a right enshrined in the PDPA and is pivotal for verifying data accuracy. Here’s how you can access your personal data:

  1. Contact the Organization: Reach out to the organization holding your data, requesting access.
  2. Fill in the Request Form: Many organizations provide forms for such requests to streamline the process.
  3. Provide Necessary Identification: To protect your data, you may be required to verify your identity.
  4. Specify What Data You Seek: Describe the data you wish to access to ensure a timely response.

Most organizations are obliged to respond within a reasonable timeframe and may charge a small administrative fee.

How to Correct Your Data and Ensure its Accuracy

Upon accessing your personal data, you have the right to request corrections if any inaccuracies are found. Following these steps helps ensure organizations maintain data accuracy that they hold:

  1. Identify the Inaccuracies: Review the provided data and pinpoint any errors or outdated information.
  2. Submit a Correction Request: Contact the organization with specific details regarding the inaccuracies.
  3. Provide Supporting Documents: Include relevant documents that substantiate your request for correction.
  4. Follow Up: If necessary, follow up to ensure that your request has been processed and the data corrected.

An organization should make the requested corrections without undue delay, enhancing the accuracy and integrity of your personal data within the PDPA framework.

Remember, wielding your PDPA data access rights and ensuring personal data correction not only serves your interests but also supports the broader purpose of fostering an environment that prioritizes data accuracy and trust.

Dealing with Data Breaches: Guidance for Consumers

When a data breach occurs, it’s essential to know the rights and steps that can protect you and your personal information. Singapore’s PDPA establishes clear protocols for businesses to follow, ensuring that you, as a consumer, are promptly informed and equipped with data breach guidance. By staying informed about PDPA data breach notification processes, you can take swift action, reducing the potential impact on your digital life.

Understanding the immediate courses of action to take after receiving a data breach notification is crucial for maintaining your consumer data protection and reinstating your data security. Here’s how you can navigate through this challenging situation with confidence and composure.

Understanding the Notification Requirements

Under the PDPA, organizations experiencing a data breach with potential harm to individuals must make a swift PDPA data breach notification. As a consumer, receiving such a notification means that your personal data may have been compromised. Organizations are required to provide specific information about the breach, including what data was involved, the implications, and how they plan to address the breach.

Preventative Actions to Take Post-Data Breach

After being notified of a data breach, the following preventative measures are recommended:

  1. Change your passwords: Update login credentials for all affected accounts, and, if necessary, across all platforms where you reuse passwords.
  2. Monitor accounts: Keep a close eye on your financial statements and report any unusual activity to your bank or credit company immediately.
  3. Contact financial institutions: If sensitive financial information is involved, alert your banks to block unauthorized transactions swiftly.
  4. Stay vigilant: Watch out for suspicious emails or calls that might be phishing attempts.

Taking decisive action and leveraging the safeguards provided by the PDPA can significantly mitigate the risks posed by data breaches.

Conclusion

As we navigate the digital currents of information exchange, the significance of the Personal Data Protection Act (PDPA) in Singapore’s landscape cannot be overstated. It elegantly orchestrates the delicate balance between safeguarding your data privacy and catalyzing data innovation, embodying the essence of PDPA consumer protection. This legislative framework not only holds the torch for digital information security but also lights the path for businesses to innovate within a regulated environment, ensuring practices are aligned with user safety and trust.

The Balancing Act: PDPA’s Role in Consumer Protection and Business Innovation

The PDPA is a testament to Singapore’s foresight in harmonizing consumer interests with the imperatives of business modernity. It spearheads a culture where data privacy is not seen as an obstacle but as a stepping stone to pioneering data innovation. While empowering you with control over your personal information, the PDPA also nudges organizations towards adopting forward-thinking strategies that incorporate PDPA significance into the core of their operations.

Staying Informed and Vigilant in the Age of Digital Information

In this age of boundless digital information, staying vigilant is paramount. Understanding the PDPA equips you with the knowledge to steward your personal data responsibly and recognize businesses that hold these standards in high regard. As we continue to embrace new technologies and data-driven solutions, the PDPA’s commitment to digital information security assures you that Singapore remains a trusted hub for innovation and progress. Remember, your informed participation is vital for maintaining the robust data protection ecosystem that the PDPA aspires to uphold.

FAQ

What is the PDPA meaning and its significance in data privacy?

PDPA stands for the Personal Data Protection Act, a key legislation in Singapore designed to protect individuals’ personal data and establish a standard of protection for data managed by organizations. Its significance lies in fostering trust and ensuring privacy in the management of personal information in the digital age.

How do I differentiate between personal data and other types of information?

Personal data refers to information about an individual that can identify them, such as NRIC, contact details, and financial information. Information that doesn’t relate to an identifiable individual, like business contact information, is not considered personal under the PDPA.

Why is protecting personal data so important?

Protecting personal data is crucial because it respects individuals’ privacy, prevents the misuse of sensitive information, enhances consumer trust, and ensures that organizations handle data responsibly and transparently, in line with PDPA compliance requirements.

What are the pdpa requirements for organizations in Singapore?

Organizations in Singapore must comply with PDPA’s requirements, which include obtaining consent for data collection, informing consumers about the purpose of data collection, ensuring data accuracy, implementing adequate data protection measures, and maintaining transparency regarding data usage.

How can I utilize the DNC Registry under PDPA for my privacy?

You can register your Singapore telephone number with the DNC (Do Not Call) Registry to opt-out of unsolicited marketing messages and calls. This enhances your control over personal data used for telemarketing purposes.

What are the steps businesses should take to ensure PDPA compliance?

Businesses should follow best practices such as appointing a data protection officer, conducting regular PDPA compliance audits, educating staff on data protection responsibilities, implementing policies for data breach incidents, and ensuring transparency in data usage and policies.

What are the latest PDPA amendments and how do they affect me?

Recent PDPA amendments include enhanced penalties for non-compliance, mandatory data breach notification, increased financial penalties, and introduction of new provisions for data portability and accountability. These changes affect your rights to data protection, and how organizations handle your personal data.

What constitutes the subsidiary legislation and regulations of PDPA?

Subsidiary legislation and regulations under the PDPA include various Personal Data Protection Regulations enacted in 2021, advisories for specific statutory and law enforcement bodies, and legal procedures for PDPA-related civil proceedings.

How does PDPA enhance my customer experience?

The PDPA enhances customer experience by necessitating businesses to gain your explicit consent before using personal data, leading to more personalized services and stronger trust between you and organizations that manage your information, thereby fostering better relationships.

What are my rights to access and correct personal data under PDPA?

You have the right to request access to your personal data held by an organization and make corrections if the information is inaccurate. Doing so ensures that your data is correctly represented and used, contributing to transparency and accountability.

What should I do if I’m affected by a data breach?

If you’re affected by a data breach, the organization responsible must inform you as per PDPA regulations. You should follow their instructions to secure your information, such as changing passwords, and you can also take further steps like monitoring your accounts for suspicious activity and contacting financial institutions if necessary.

How does the PDPA balance consumer protection and business innovation?

PDPA provides a framework that protects consumer data while allowing businesses to innovate responsibly. By setting guidelines for data use and management, it encourages trust and confidence, making Singapore a reputable and progressive hub for business and technology.

About the Author David Loke

David Loke is the co-founder and CEO of ReadySpace, a Cloud Service Provider in the APAC region. In 2003, he started ReadySpace with the vision to provide customers with reliable, secure, affordable and simple online apps. It then evolved into what we call Cloud today. Being through a decade of running ReadySpace, it has now grown into a regional business serving business owners and its managers across various industries to their success.
Right now, he is taking his wealth of experience to help over 700 business owners as mentor and coach with an ultimate goal to multiply wealth creation.

{"email":"Email address invalid","url":"Website address invalid","required":"Required field missing"}